Puggie Porn

5 10 2010

My two girl pugs are kinda… horny. Sort of. Once, my friend Laura was watching them while we were on a trip, and texted me something along the lines of “ummmmm can you tell me why I’m watching girl-on-girl pug porn right now?” They like to hump one another. Of my three pugs, only the two girls hump.

They’re sexy beasts.

So today, Dixie decided to tell Sophie how she likes it. Yea-uh!

She knows what she wants! That… Bugg… is… POISONNNN!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

10 responses

5 10 2010
hannah

Oh my wow.
You might need to change your blog settings to adult material.
Wow.

5 10 2010
Jessica

Haha. Dogs do the funniest things. They are still adorable!

5 10 2010
Morgan

OMG, so cute, and so funny, and so wrong all at the same time!

6 10 2010
Cindy G.

Hahaha!! So wrong, but funny at the same time – love how Dixie is looking at the camera the whole time.

6 10 2010
Laura

WRONG!!!!!!!!!!!

6 10 2010
Steph

Hahah too funny!!! Looking kinda, um, S&M a bit with Soph’s harness!

6 10 2010
Salt

Hahahahahaha…NOT SAFE FOR WORK!

They are cute though.

6 10 2010
Laura L

Never trust a big pugg and a tongue.

7 10 2010
Mina

haha! i love that “what are you looking at?” stare, while the action is going on.

10 10 2010
Jenn

Holy crap! My female pugs are total horndogs!

Annabelle (who is no longer with us, sob) used to leap on people’s legs (right leg only), and go to town. She was like one of those koala-clip-on things – you know, where you squeezed the shoulders and the arms would open up, and then you could hang them on your curtains or the side of your trapper keeper, or whatever? Well, that was Annabelle.

And Molly? Molly will just hop up on Bentley (who is about 3″ taller than her) and have her way with him. It’s hysterical. And he totally takes it, too.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: